Funktionärübersicht Schweiz. Handball-Verband (SHV) / J S Coach / Verein (230 Treffer gefunden)
 
Name Vorname Verein
Aleksic Tihomir HC Split
Allonas Yves HSV Säuliamt
Amsler Alain TV Brittnau
Andrey Didier HBC Lancy
Auf der Maur Marc HC STV Schwyz
Handball Brunnen
Badertscher Lukas HCL Aadorf
Ballif Julien US Yverdon
Baschnagel Maja TV Seon
Bättig Alexandra HR Hochdorf
Bays Michel HBC Trélex/Chéserex/Genolier/Gland
Beck Mathias TV Schupfart
Berner Bruno BSV Aarberg
Betschart Andreas KTV Muotathal
Bischof Bruno Handball Würenlingen
Blättler Marco BSV Stans
Borghesi-Stäheli Tiziana TV Thalwil
HC Horgen
Bornhauser Franziska HC Rümlang-Oberglatt
Bosshard Christoph Athletic 57
Bosshard Jonas GS Schaffhausen
Brandenberg Joseph West HBC
HC Crissier
Brey Evelyne TV Witikon
Bruderer David HC GS Stäfa
Brufani Claudio HC Büelen Nesslau
Brunner Roman TV Birsfelden
Büchler Sandra SV Fides St. Gallen
Büchler Silvia TV Herisau
Buswell Anne Troinex Handball Club
Canonica Luca TV Sissach
Christen Monika
Cuche Kévin handball züri birch
Dähler Andreas Wacker Thun
Dellarossa Guillaume HC Servette
Denoth Andreas HC Bruggen
Döbeli Markus STV Baden
Dreyer Sebastian SC Frauenfeld
Dunkel Francesca GTV Basel
Eigenmann Doris HC Amriswil
Enderlin Nino HC Buchs-Vaduz
HC Unterland
Ernst Fabian HBC Rotweiss Belp
Estermann Rahel Handball Emmen
Fäh Bernhard HC Rüti-Rapperswil-Jona
Fehr Martin Grün-Weiss Effretikon
Feldmann Marc HC Glarus
Fischer Chantal TV Aesch
BSV Münchenstein
Fischler Patrick CS Chênois Genève Handball
Fitzi Jannik HC Turbenthal
Flückiger Yves TV Kleinbasel
Flükiger Armin HV Langenthal
Forster Felix RTV 1879 Basel
Frei Daniel HC Stammheim
Freidig Thierry FSG Genève-Paquis
Friedli Martin
Froidevaux Marc VMS HBC
Gächter Vanessa HC Rheintal
Gasser Cornelia Satus Oberentfelden
Gatschet Tobias Biberist aktiv
Gebert Sutter Doris HV Rotweiss Buchs
Geering Jeanine SVKT Menznau
Gehrig Reto KTV Wil
Gehring Heidi Pfadi Winterthur
Geisser Katrin TV Appenzell
Göbel Peter TV Aarburg
HV Rothrist
Grob Beat TSV Frick
Gubler Rainer Handball Grauholz
Günthard Patrick HC Bülach
Gysin Daniel TV Länggasse Bern
Hajagos Christoph HC Mutschellen
Hauser Thomas TSV Rheinfelden
Hefti Simone HC March-Höfe
Heimann Daniel BSV Borba Luzern
Henry Philip HS Biel
Herbst Remo Füchse Emmenbrücke
Hertach Stefan HC Dielsdorf-Bassersdorf
Hess Patrick TV Horw
Heuberger Christina HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
Heusser Martin TV Grenchen
Hofstetter Nicole HC Dietikon-Urdorf
HC Limmat-OTVG
Höhener Bruno TV Teufen
Holzhauser Marilene LC Brühl Handball
Hornung Christian HBC Büren
Hostettler Stefan Handball Emme
Hübscher Thomas Pfader Neuhausen
Hügli Thomas TV Muri
Hungerbühler Christian TV Unterstrass
Hüppi Patrick HC Küsnacht
Innes Laura LK Zug
Jakob Marcel HGO
Jossi Timo TV Gerlafingen
Jud Hanspeter TV Solothurn
Jungclaus Uwe TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Kadlus Martin HBC Neuchâtel
Kaufmann Stephan HV St. Peter
Kessler Urban TV Reinach
Keusch Raphael TV Villmergen
Kipfer Sebastian HBC Münsingen
Koblet Andy SEEN TIGERS
Koch Alex HC Goldach-Rorschach
Koch Julia BSV Weinfelden Handball
Köpfli Silvio TV Endingen
Kramer Tim TV Muttenz
Krämer Damien TV Magden
Kroos Cédric HC Oberwil
Kunz Werner HC Dübendorf
Künzler Hans HC Kriens
Kuppelwieser Erich TV Pratteln NS
Kurth Urs KJS Schaffhausen
Laing Fabian Big Ben Club
Laszlo Stefan GC Amicitia Zürich
Lehner Manuel TSV Neue Sektion Baden
Leimgruber Daniela TV Stein
Leyss Isabelle Genève Eaux-Vives HBC
Lorenzi Olivier FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy
Loser-Krapf Andrea HC Flawil
Ludwig Elon TV Sarnen
Lustenberger Markus HC Malters
Lüthi Marco Kadetten Schaffhausen
Lüthi-Bachmann Brigitte HV Herzogenbuchsee
Mäder Valérie DHB Rotweiss Thun
Maeder Tiziano TV Jegenstorf
Marchand Christophe HBC Plan-Les-Ouates
Marent Werner HC Romanshorn
Marti Felix Spose Kilchberg
Albis Foxes Handball
Midea-Mettler Antonio HC Arbon
Mory Daniel HBC Ins
Moser André Handball Wohlen
Moser Jürg HBS-TV Schlieren
Müller Christian HV Olten
Müller Christoph SV Lägern Wettingen
Müller Fabian TV Balsthal
HV Oensingen
Müller Jimmy TV Uznach
Müller Michael HC KTV Altdorf
Mützenberg Pia HG Rütihof
BSC Wettingen/Siggenthal
Naprstek Monika SC Siggenthal
Neuenschwander Patrick STV Wegenstetten
Neujahr Kurt HSV Sutz-Lattrigen
Nicollet Esther Teresa Corsier HB
Nyffeler Patricia HV Huttwil
Oehy Yasmin BSG Vorderland
Özdemir Kücük Ramazan HC Uzwil
Paraschivescu Stefan HC Kloten
Pellegrini Beat TV Uster
Périsset Jean-François HC Moudon
Peter Marco STV Willisau
Pfeiffer Yves Espace Handball
Pfyffer Mario Schwamendingen HandBall
Plönnes Stefan HSG Baar/Zug
Pratiwi Joséphine HBC Etoy
Ramel André HBC Nyon
HBC Nyon
Ramsperger Denis Handball Trimbach
Regli Tobias SC Pfadi Frauenfeld
Reiser Philipp HC KZO Wetzikon
Reverdin Matthias BSV Bern Muri
Riechsteiner Elisabeth TV Zofingen Handball Frauen
TV Zofingen
Rieser Robin Uni Bern-Handball
Rochat Stéphane HBC Vallée de Joux
Romann Patrick HSC Suhr Aarau
Röösli Iris KTV Hasle
Ropele Fabian HC Therwil
Rüegg Elisabeth züri west handball
Ryffel Markus TV Thun Handball
Sandoz Marc HC Vevey
Schatzmann Stephan Handball Brugg
Scherb Paul SG ATV/KV Basel
Scherer Anke HC Unterland
Schläpfer Ursula Handball Zurzibiet
Schmid Linus SPONO EAGLES
Schmidlin Roy HC Rothenburg
Schmidlin Ueli HC Gym Laufen
TSV Wahlen
Schneiter Simon HC Rorbas
Schnellmann Manuel SG Pilatus
Schoch Benjamin Handball UBS
Schopfer Jürg TV Wabern
Schouwey Claude RSB Handball
HBC Sullens/Boussens
Schuler-Moor Christina HC TSV Meilen
Schürch Matthias Yellow Winterthur
Siegrist Stefan HB Blau Boys Binningen
Soder Gregory TV Möhlin
Stähli Peter TV Steffisburg
Stamm Martin HV Thayngen
Stark-Sutter Anita TSV Fortitudo Gossau
HC Rover Wittenbach
Steiner Anna HC Pfadi Regensdorf
Stöhr Andrea Satus TV Birsfelden
Stoop Marcel TV Eiken
Styger Patrick HC Goldau
Surbach Marco HC Ehrendingen
Surdez Aldo HBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Thut Stefan HV Suhrental
Tillmann Richard Handball Langnau
Trütsch Simone HC Einsiedeln
Ullmann Stefan HC Kaltenbach
Ulrich Martin HSG Lenzburg
Volkheimer Thomas SC Volketswil
Wahl Simon HC Vikings Liestal
Weber Lena TV Obermumpf
Wehrli Daniel Handball Riehen
Weingartner Selina BSV RW Sursee
Weissert Daniel HC Pfadi Dietlikon
Wepfer Jan HC Andelfingen
Wermelinger Roger TV Dagmersellen
Werren Michael Club 72 Köniz
Widmer Guido BSV Bischofszell
Wiederkehr Jörg Vom Stein Baden
Wüthrich Eveline Gabriele HG Bödeli
Wyss Pierre CH Fribourg
Zecchinel Manuela HSC Kreuzlingen
Zehnder Balz TV Räterschen Handball
Zellweger Daniel Bernex Handball Club
Zihlmann Marcel Gränichen STV
Zimmermann Céline TV Wolhusen
HC Fides Ruswil
Zimmermann Daniel KTV Visp Handball
HC Visperterminen
Zimmermann Yvonne HC Neftenbach
Zitterli Daniel PSG Lyss
Zürcher Marina HC Wädenswil
© Handball Schweiz/Suisse

Zurück