Funktionärübersicht Schweiz. Handball-Verband (SHV) / Kontaktperson / Zeitnehmer (224 Treffer gefunden)
 
Name Vorname Verein
Ambs Oliver SV Lägern Wettingen
Amrhein Patrick HC KTV Altdorf
Andres Dominik HBC Ins
Arcadio Alessandra TV Zofingen Handball Frauen
Aregger Daniel HC Malters
Auf der Maur-Schmidig Karin KTV Muotathal
Ballif Julien US Yverdon
Balthasar Brigitte HC Pfadi Regensdorf
Bardoscia Riccardo Gränichen STV
Bärtschi Florian HV Huttwil
Baumann Martin HSV Säuliamt
Baumgartner Paulo HC Kloten
Baur Christian HC Crissier
Bay Jonas HC Turbenthal
Bays Michel HBC Trélex/Chéserex/Genolier/Gland
Beck Jennifer TV Gerlafingen
Benmenni Bounouar HBC Vallée de Joux
Berg Peter HC Kaltenbach
Berger Marie-France TV Aesch
BSV Münchenstein
TV Reinach
Beringer Roman HV Thayngen
Bhend Daniel HG Bödeli
Bieri-Zumsteg Marion TV Kleinbasel
Binder Christian Handball Zurzibiet
Blaser Alain TV Solothurn
Bochsler Heinz BSV Bischofszell
Bodmer Marco SC Siggenthal
BSC Wettingen/Siggenthal
Vom Stein Baden
Bösch Simon HC Büelen Nesslau
Bösch Tamara Nicole HV Olten
Breitschmid Philipp Handball Wohlen
Briard François HBC Plan-Les-Ouates
Brutschi Stefan TV Eiken
Bucheli Jasmin SPONO EAGLES
Büchler Heini HV Suhrental
Satus Oberentfelden
Buchmann Martina HSG Lenzburg
Bürgi Simon TV Magden
Bussinger Heinz TV Pratteln NS
Bussmann Paul BSV RW Sursee
Buswell Anne Troinex Handball Club
Christen Andreas TV Thun Handball
Conrad Marco Grün-Weiss Effretikon
Cottier Laurent HC Moudon
Cuche Kévin handball züri birch
Dancet Benjamin TV Wabern
Dartigalongue Nicolas HC Servette
De Prato Fabio HC Rover Wittenbach
Digirolamo Marco Biberist aktiv
Dissler Christoph TV Wolhusen
Dornbierer David HC Romanshorn
Ducrest David FSG Lausanne-Ville/Cugy
Duff Nathalie HC Rümlang-Oberglatt
Ebner Michael TV Räterschen Handball
Eng Marc TSV Wahlen
Engeli Beat BSV Weinfelden Handball
Faas Reto HC Andelfingen
Filippi Carlo HC Dietikon-Urdorf
Fischer Frank TV Villmergen
Franceschi Eric TV Stein
Freidig Thierry FSG Genève-Paquis
Friedrich Mirjam HC Stammheim
Froidevaux Marc VMS HBC
Fueter Ueli TV Länggasse Bern
Geier Maximilian HV Oensingen
Glaus Christoph HC Rüti-Rapperswil-Jona
Gmünder Daniel TV Appenzell
Göbel Peter HV Rothrist
Graber Ingrid TV Endingen
Graf Danilo HC TSV Meilen
Grendelmeier Marco HC GS Stäfa
Gretler Olivier SEEN TIGERS
Grewatsch Florian Handball UBS
Gross Alexandre CS Chênois Genève Handball
Grünig Pascal HC Pfadi Dietlikon
Grüter Roland Handball Brugg
Gygi Otto BSV Aarberg
Haag Armin HC Amriswil
Haag Cornelia BSV Stans
Habrik Andrea HC Uzwil
Haevel Oliver RTV 1879 Basel
Haldemann Nils HC Limmat-OTVG
Hänsenberger Mika BSG Vorderland
Hartmann Melanie Handball Emmen
Hässig Peter Kadetten Schaffhausen
Heinzer Sibylle TV Horw
Henry Cédric HC Vevey
Herbst Sybille Füchse Emmenbrücke
Hertach Stefan HC Dielsdorf-Bassersdorf
Hess Sebastian HC Split
Hitz Patrice BSV Bern Muri
Hochreutener David Club 72 Köniz
Hohl Andreas SV Fides St. Gallen
Hostettler Nicola Handball Emme
Huber Frank TV Herisau
Hunziker-Bossart Cornelia Yellow Winterthur
Ingold Christian HV Herzogenbuchsee
Iseli Jennifer HC Flawil
Jähn Gert TV Seon
Jehli Anna HC March-Höfe
Jucker Beat TSV Rheinfelden
Käch Silvan HC Kriens
Kaufmann Stephan HV St. Peter
Keller Marco HSC Kreuzlingen
Keller Philipp HSG Baar/Zug
Keller Tobias TV Schupfart
Kiss Michael Athletic 57
Kleiner Felix TV Muri
Knobel Dieter TV Muttenz
Kofel Peter Handball Grauholz
Köpfli Kilian Pfadi Winterthur
Kuhn Marcel HBC Büren
Kummer Dominic HC Visperterminen
La Regina Sandro HC Buchs-Vaduz
Laing Fabian Big Ben Club
Lanz Reto HC Mutschellen
Leemann Roger SC Zürcher Kantonalbank
Lehner Manuel TSV Neue Sektion Baden
Leimgruber Markus TSV Frick
Lerjen Frédéric West HBC
Leyss Isabelle Genève Eaux-Vives HBC
Lippl Markus HC Glarus
Locher Patrick HC Bülach
Lorenz Daniel Handball Riehen
Loser Stefan HCL Aadorf
Ludwig Elon TV Sarnen
Lustenberger Rolf BSV Borba Luzern
Maag Thomas Schwamendingen HandBall
Maeder Tiziano TV Jegenstorf
Mamie Roland HC Gym Laufen
Marfe Yasmine Corsier HB
Meier Dominique HBS-TV Schlieren
Meier Marcel HC Bruggen
Meier Patrik Albis Foxes Handball
Meier Roger HC Wädenswil
Monteleone Francesco HC Oberwil
Mösch Mathias PSG Lyss
Müller Fabian TV Balsthal
Müller Martina TV Uster
Müller Roger HC Goldach-Rorschach
Müller Stefanie HR Hochdorf
Muri Carla STV Willisau
Mützenberg Pia HG Rütihof
Neher Dominique HS Biel
Neuenschwander Patrick STV Wegenstetten
Nüesch-Sameli Pascale HC Horgen
Nüssli Jörg KTV Wil
Nyffeler Tamara TV Uznach
Oltmanns-Roth Eveline HBC Münsingen
Petignat Yanick HB Blau Boys Binningen
Petrig-Wenzin Regula TV Thalwil
Pfister Christian TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Preisig Ivo TV Teufen
Quaile Markus HV Langenthal
Ramel André HBC Nyon
Ramsperger Denis Handball Trimbach
Rattaz Laurent CH Fribourg
Regli Tobias SC Pfadi Frauenfeld
Rehnelt Pascal HC Neftenbach
Renggli Peter HC STV Schwyz
Ribbers Gianna HC Einsiedeln
Rickenbacher Jürg LC Brühl Handball
Ries Michael HC Vikings Liestal
Ritter Christoph Pfader Neuhausen
Röösli Samuel KTV Hasle
Rosser Thomas GC Amicitia Zürich
Röthlin Judith TV Birsfelden
Röthlisberger Thomas TV Brittnau
Ruchti Franziska DHB Rotweiss Thun
Rüegg Elisabeth züri west handball
Rusterholz Hannes HC Rorbas
Ryter Roland TV Steffisburg
Sager Fabian HC Rothenburg
Schaad Thomas HC Therwil
Schärer Beat HBC Rotweiss Belp
Schärli Florian HC Fides Ruswil
Scheiwiller Sybille HC Arbon
Schillinger Philipp HC Goldau
Schnellmann Manuel SG Pilatus
Schöb Marcel SG ATV/KV Basel
Schouwey Claude HBC Sullens/Boussens
RSB Handball
Senn Florian Handball Würenlingen
Sieber Jacqueline Wacker Thun
Slipac Robert HC Dübendorf
Soder Pascal TV Obermumpf
Soder Robert TV Möhlin
Spieler Irene LK Zug
Sporrer Philipp HC KZO Wetzikon
Stäheli Simon TV Sissach
Stark Kurt TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Staubli Fabienne SC Volketswil
Steiner Florian TV Zofingen
Steiner Markus HC Küsnacht
Stieger René TV Witikon
Stoll Peter HBC Lancy
Strupler Pascal STV Baden
Sudler Christine HSG Pfäffikon-Fehraltorf
Surbach Marco HC Ehrendingen
Surdez Aldo HBC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Suter Matthias Handball Brunnen
Theiler Sandro TV Dagmersellen
Thevenin Carolin HBC Neuchâtel
Tonina Romano KJS Schaffhausen
Vögtli Brigitte Satus TV Birsfelden
Waldmeier Roger HBC Sense
Weber Manuel GS Schaffhausen
Weber Marc HC Rheintal
Weissenbach Thomas Uni Bern-Handball
Wernli Peter HV Rotweiss Buchs
Weyer Christian GTV Basel
Widmer Thomas TV Aarburg
Wilhelm Rafael TV Unterstrass
Williner Yves KTV Visp Handball
Winterhalder Benno HSV Sutz-Lattrigen
Wittwer Roland Handball Langnau
Wyss Carine HBC Etoy
Wyssmann Michel SC Frauenfeld
Zehnder Doris HSC Suhr Aarau
Zellweger Daniel Bernex Handball Club
Zumbach Stefan HGO
Zwahlen Fritz TV Grenchen
© Handball Schweiz/Suisse

Zurück